Official Website: http://www.neganetwork.com/
Official Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/officialLUNAFLY
Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/officiallunafly
Official Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/officialLUNAFLY

 

Οι  Lunafly είναι ενα συγκρότημα που απαρτίζεται απο 3 μέλη. Εταιρία ”Nega Network”.Οι ίδιοι συνθέτουν τα κομμάτια τους ή προσπαθούν να συμπεριλαμβάνουν την δική τους χροιά στα τραγούδια οσο πιο πολύ μπορούν!Έκαναν ντεμπούτο στις αρχές σεπτέμβρη με το κομμάτι “Super Hero”  και μετα κυκλοφόρησαν άλλο ένα single με τρία κομμάτια!

Τα μέλη έχουν  ως εξής

Stage Name: Sam
Real Name: Sam Carter
Birthdate: October 14, 1987
Height: 179cm
Position: Leader, Singer, Guitarist
Additional Skills: Composing
Official Twitter: http://twitter.com/SamCarterSC
Facts:
-He is half Korean-half British
-He auditioned in MBC’s Star Audition 2: Birth of a Great Star
-Former soccer player
-Performed a duet song with popular youtuber Megan Lee

Stage Name: Teo
Birthdate: December 7, 1993
Height: 185cm
Position: Singer, Drummer, Pianist
Skills: Piano, Bass, Percussion and Composing
Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/sin931207

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Name: Yun
Real Name: Han Seung Yun
Birthdate: January 14, 1994
Height: 179cm
Position: Singer, Guitarist, Maknae
Skills: Composing, being Lay’s doppleganger
Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/s_yunny

 

 

 

 

 

SUPER HERO MV: